Skip to main content

Necrologi Bergamo e Provincia

GIANFRANCO ALESSANDRINI

18/7/2024
romano

ANNA MARGOSIO

18/7/2024
Seriate

FAUSTINO LAMERA

17/7/2024
Romano di L.dia

TERESA COSTANTINI

17/7/2024
calcinate

GIUSEPPE LAMERA

16/7/2024
romano

CARLO ALIMONTI

16/7/2024
romano

AMALIA FABBRICATORE

14/7/2024
Trescore B.rio

ROSA TOSONI

14/7/2024
Romano di L.dia

ANGELO BERZI

13/7/2024
Seriate

FIORELLA COSTANTINI

12/7/2024
CALCINATE

MARIA PIZZOCHERI

10/7/2024
Romano di L.dia

ANGELO LAMERA

10/7/2024
Romano di L.dia

ANTONIO MOMBRINI

9/7/2024
Romano di L.dia

ANTONIO CARMINATI

6/7/2024
Romano di L.dia-Covo

CHIARA CORBETTA

6/7/2024
Bergamo – Romano di L.dia

PAOLA BIANCHI

4/7/2024
Romano di L.dia

DIEGO GRANATA

4/7/2024
Calcinate

ATTILIO ALCAINI

3/7/2024
Romano di L.dia

RITA ALBORGHETTI

3/7/2024
Torre Boldone

ROSA ANNA OLDRATI

2/7/2024
Trescore Balneario

MARIA (FRANCA) LANDRE

1/7/2024
Romano di L.dia

NATALE PESCALI

30/06/2024
Romano di L.dia

TERESINA GANDOSSI

30/06/2024
Romano di L.dia

MARIA FALCHETTI

28/06/2024
Cortenuova

ELSA RIVOLA

28/06/2024
Bagnatica

ANNA CARMINATI

27/06/2024
covo

MATTIA ACETTI

26/06/2024
Romano di L.dia

PIETRO SIDONI

24/06/2024
chiuduno

ROSA MANENTI

21/06/2024
gorlago

PEZZOTTA ANTONIA

21/06/2024
Romano di L.dia

FRANCA CARMINATI

19/06/2024
Romano di L.dia

SILVIA TOGNI

18/06/2024
Romano di L.dia

FRANCESCO STRADA

18/06/2024
Romano di L.dia

MARIA CIPOLLA

16/06/2024
Romano di L.dia

BORTOLO MARELLA

15/06/2024
Telgate

TERESA AGAZZI (La Fornèra)

14/06/2024
romano

ELVIRA FONTANESI

11/06/2024
Vigano San Martino

PIERINA SEGHEZZI

11/06/2024
romano

FIORENZO FRANZONI

10/06/2024
COVO

ANGELA VEZZOLI

9/06/2024
romano di lombardia

LUCIA SECHI

6/06/2024
Trescore B.rio – Monasterolo del Castello

GIOVANNI ZINESI

4/06/2024
Chiuduno

CAMILLO VITALI

2/06/2024
piangaiano

AMALIA CORTESI

2/06/2024
Cortenuova

SUOR ENRICA LOCATELLI

1/06/2024
Cenate Sotto

NUNZIA SIGNORELLI

31/05/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

ANTONIO MORETTI

30/05/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

MARIA ROIBAN

29/05/2024
ROMANO DI L.DIA

MARIA BACCARI

29/05/2024
CORTENUOVA

BENEDETTO SUARDI

27/05/2024
Romano di Lombardia

FRANCO BOTTARELLI

27/05/2024
covo

OTTORINO VAILATI

26/05/2024
fontanella

MARIO FERRI

25/05/2024
Romano di Lombardia

CARMEN DANIELA ANDREI

24/05/2024
Trescore Balneario

MARIA BONETTI

22/05/2024
Trescore Balneario

MARINELLA ZETTI

20/05/2024
Romano di Lombardia

CAROLINA ELITROPI

20/05/2024
Seriate

LUIGI PIZZETTI

20/05/2024
Romano di L.dia

LUCIA TIRABOSCHI

20/05/2024
Barbata

RODOLFO RONCHI

17/05/2024
Bergamo

ANNA FERRU

16/05/2024
Romano di Lombardia

PALMIRA GUSSETTI (GINA)

15/05/2024
Romano di Lombardia

ARNALDO GRASSI

14/05/2024
Covo

SEVERINO GRASSI

13/05/2024
Romano di Lombardia

SERAFINA SIDONI

13/05/2024
chiuduno

Suor BERNARDETTA ALLIERI

11/05/2024
Cenate Sotto

SONIA CASSERA

10/05/2024
Trescore Balneario

CATERINA BERGAMASCHI

9/05/2024
Brusaporto

EUGENIA LEONE AGOZZINO

10/05/2024
Romano di Lombardia

RITA BRINA

07/05/2024
romano di lombardia

PIETRO GRECHI

5/05/2024
romano di lombardia

COSTANTE BRAMBILLA

5/05/2024
covo

GIUSEPPE VAERINI

3/05/2024
trescore balneario

REGINA RIBONI

2/05/2024
CAMISANO

MARIO PALA

2/05/2024
Trescore Balneario

GIOVANNI FRIGE’

1/05/2024
Covo

GUIDO GUALANDRIS

1/05/2024
morengo

MARIA MOROTTI

30/04/2024
grumello del monte

TERESA BARDIZZA

29/04/2024
romano di lombardia

ANGELO TEODORI

27/04/2024
romano di lombardia

ANGELO ALCAINI

27/04/2024
romano di lombardia

MARISA BRAMBILLA

25/04/2024
romano di lombardia

ANGELO SUARDI

24/04/2024
romano di lombardia

GIULIANO CISLACCHI

24/04/2024
romano di lombardia

RACHELE CAPELLETTI

23/04/2024
romano di lombardia

ANGELO CAMERLENGO

22/04/2024
Covo

TARCISIO PANDOLFI

20/04/2024
Gorle (Celadina)

GRAZIA DELL’OLIO

20/04/2024
Romano di Lombardia

LUIGI GALDINI

19/04/2024
Cenate Sopra

ALBA MAFFESSANTI

15/04/2024
romano di lombardia

PIETRO BRIGNOLI

16/04/2024
spinone al lago

SANTINA SALA

14/04/2024
romano di lombardia

LUIGI GIBELLINI

14/04/2024
romano di lombardia

GIANNA MILESI

13/04/2024
seriate

GIUSEPPE PELIZZARI

12/04/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

MARIA PIANTINI

10/04/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

LUIGIA CASTAGNA (Rina)

8/04/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

PIETRO DEL BELLO

7/04/2024
CASAZZA

FRANCESCO FOGLIATA

2/04/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

DANTE FOGLIATA

29/03/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

GIORGIO ALESSANDRINI

28/03/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

DORINA VOLPI

27/03/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

MIRELLA CARMINATI

26/03/2024
bergamo

FAITH ELIJAH

24/03/2024
Chiuduno

LUIGI PUSTERLA

24/03/2024
Romano di L.dia

IVAN NEMBRINI

21/03/2024
Montello

GIOVANNI FORLANI (VANNI)

20/03/2024
Ghisalba

RENATO RAINERI

19/03/2024
Bariano

ANNA PINNA

19/03/2024
Trescore B.rio

SANTO FORLANI (GINO)

10/03/2024
Romano di L.dia

GIACOMO PESENTI

10/03/2024
Romano di L.dia

FORTUNATO ANGELO BALDASSARI

6/03/2024
Chiuduno

CELESTE ZANOLI

4/03/2024
Romano di L.dia

GIUSEPPE NOZZA

2/03/2024
Romano di L.dia

GIOVANNI BRAMBILLA

29/02/2024
covo

BARBARA IMELI

29/02/2024
romano di lombardia

CESARE ASPERTI

27/02/2024
martinengo

SUOR MARIA GIOVANNA ALLIERI

28/02/2024
CENATE SOTTO

GUIDO BOMBARDIERI

26/02/2024
trescore balneario

GIAN CARLO TERZI

24/02/2024
Entratico

PIER PAOLO SALA

11/01/2024
Romano di L.dia

SILVIO ZAMBETTI

18/02/2024
Ranzanico

GIULIO BOSCHETTI

17/02/2024
Romano di Lombardia

GIANCARLO BIASSONI

16/02/2024
Romano di Lombardia

FAUSTO ZANARDINI

15/02/2024
cortenuova

MASSIMILIANO MACCALLI

12/02/2024
covo

EZILDA CARMINATI

11/02/2024
romano di lombardia

MARIAGABRIELLA TIRELLI

11/02/2024
romano di lombardia

GIAN FRANCO GIUSSANI

09/02/2024
romano di lombardia

CARLO COLOMBO

08/02/2024
romano di lombardia

FRANCESCO LANZINI

07/02/2024
romano di lombardia

PIETRO LUIGI LAMERA

05/02/2024
romano di lombardia

FRANCA MARTINELLI

04/02/2024
bergamo

ENRICO BRIGNOLI

04/02/2024
trescore balneario

MARIA BELOTTI FINAZZI

04/02/2024
trescore balneario

TERESA FACCHETTI

03/02/2024
romano di lombardia

VIRGINIA BUSETTI

01/02/2024
romano di lombardia – cortenuova

MARGHERITA SANGALLI

31/01/2024
romano di lombardia

MARIA TERESA PIANA

31/01/2024
romano di lombardia

MADDALENA ERUDITI

28/01/2024
romano di lombardia – covo

GINETTA COMETTI

27/01/2024
romano di lombardia

DANIELA ROSSONI

25/01/2024
romano di lombardia

ANTONIO CALVO

24/01/2024
romano di lombardia – scicli (rg)

GIAMPIETRO CREVENA

23/01/2024
romano di lombardia

MUHEDIN VESELI

22/01/2024
Romano di L.dia

ADELE MERLI

18/01/2024
Zandobbio

ERNESTINA VITALI

19/01/2024
Luzzana

GIUSEPPE LAMERA

17/01/2024
ROMANO DI L.DIA

DANILO TERZI

16/01/2024
Luzzana

ANGELA FACCHETTI

15/01/2024
martinengo

TERESA MARTINELLI

13/01/2024
Zandobbio

GIOVANNI BOMMARITO

13/01/2024
Calcinate

ROBERTO PIZZI

10/01/2024
Covo

GIANNINA LAMERA

10/01/2024
Romano di L.dia – Castel Gabbiano

MARGHERITA (RITA) ROSSI

07/01/2024
Covo

ALESSANDRA FORLANI

07/01/2024
Romano di L.dia

GIUSEPPA AGLIARDI (Pina)

05/01/2024
Romano di L.dia

BATTISTA VANONI

01/01/2024
Romano di L.dia

GRAZIO CARMELO ARGENTIERI

30/12/2023
Trescore Balneario-Viadanica

AGNESE GIAVARINI

30/12/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ANGELA DAGRADI

28/12/2023
Romano di Lombardia

MARIA BARCELLA

29/12/2023
Trescore Balneario

SILVIO AMENDOLA

23/12/2023
Trescore Balneario – Calcinate

ERCOLE SUARDI

22/12/2023
Seriate

MARIA MAGNI

23/12/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ANNA CATTANEO

22/12/2023
Trescore Balneario

ANDON KUMRIA

21/12/2023
Covo

GIOVANNA RECANATI

20/12/2023
Romano di Lombardia

PIERINO PESENTI

20/12/2023
Romano di Lombardia

STEFANO MALCHIODI

18/12/2023
Martinengo

MARIA CANTU’

19/12/2023
Antegnate

ANACLETO MOMBRINI

18/12/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ANNA CAPELLETTI

17/12/2023
Romano di Lombardia-Cortenuova

EROS BATTAGLINO

18/12/2023
Romano di Lombardia

GIANBATTISTA CASSINA

16/12/2023
Bergamo

ODINA MANZONI (PURISSIMA)

15/12/2023
trescore balneario

GIOVAN BATTISTA MANZONI

15/12/2023
Trescore Balneario – Pedrengo

RITA SALVALALIO

15/12/2023
covo

ANGELO ACETI

14/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

SUOR MARIA CARMELA CREMASCHI

14/12/2023
Cenate Sotto

GIUDITTA GIBELLINI RICUPERATI

11/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

ACETTI EMILIO

11/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

PIERINA PIAVANI

10/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

RENATO FRANZONI

9/12/2023
Romano di L.dia – Covo

SEBASTIANO PREMOLI

9/12/2023
Covo

ENZO PICCO

8/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

ANGELO TAORMINA

7/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

GIUSEPPE ROSSI

6/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

GIUSEPPINA BUSETTI

6/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

FRANCO SENZIANI

5/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

GIUSEPPE BASSI

3/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

GIUSEPPE PAIOCCHI

3/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

SUOR EUGENIA NODARI

1/12/2023
Calcinate

CLAUDIA GHILARDI

30/11/2023
TRESCORE BALNEARIO

ROBERTO MATANO

28/11/2023
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

ANGELINA VOLPI

28/11/2023
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

Suor ADELIA CARRARA

26/11/2023
CENATE SOTTO

ROBERTO BOCCELLATO

26/11/2023
SERIATE

Cavaliere Ufficiale LORENZO DELLA TORRE

22/11/2023
CASAZZA

CARLA CAVALLI

22/11/2023
CASAZZA

SANTINA SUARDI

22/11/2023
CASAZZA

FLORA XHEMALI

21/11/2023
MARTINENGO

LUCREZIA PEDONE (GRAZIA)

18/11/2023
COVO

SIMONETTA ROVETTA

16/11/2023
CHIUDUNO

GIUSEPPINA FUMAGALLI

15/11/2023
SERIATE

ISABELLA NICOLI

15/11/2023
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

ANGELO LONGHI

14/11/2023
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

PAOLINA TOGNI

13/11/2023
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

ROSA MORANDI

12/11/2023
SERIATE

MARIA AGNELLI

11/11/2023
BRUSAPORTO

GIUSEPPINA DE ANNA

10/11/2023
TRESCORE BALNEARIO

GIUSEPPE SUARDI

09/11/2023
TRESCORE BALNEARIO

GIUSEPPE D’AGOSTINO

06/11/2023
ROMANO DI L.DIA

GIOVANNA CARMINATI

04/11/2023
ROMANO DI L.DIA

VALENTINO BERTI

03/11/2023
ROMANO DI L.DIA

ANNA MARIA LAMERA

29/10/2023
ROMANO DI L.DIA

MARIA CARINA

28/10/2023
ROMANO DI L.DIA – CUMIGNANO SUL NAVIGLIO (CR)

GIUSEPPINA CUCCHI

27/10/2023
GHISALBA

MARIA LUCINI

27/10/2023
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

ELDA BARCELLA

26/10/2023
SERIATE

RINANGELA PAIOCCHI

25/10/2023
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

RENZO MINUTI

24/10/2023
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

ADRIANA BRENO

15/10/2023
Seriate

MARIA ROSSI

15/10/2023
Trescore Balneario

PIERANGELA ZANI

10/10/2023
Covo

SUOR MERY BARCELLA

10/10/2023
Cenate Sotto

FABRIZIO SUARDI

08/10/2023
Romano di Lombardia

VINCENZO PARISI

08/10/2023
Seriate

MARIA LONGO

07/10/2023
Calcinate

ALESSANDRO ANGELONI

06/10/2023
Seriate

VALENTINO VECCHI

06/10/2023
Seriate

GIANNINA ZANCHI

05/10/2023
Celadina

ANNA MARIA BIGLIOLI (FELISINA)

04/10/2023
Romano di Lombardia

DARIO BOGNI

04/10/2023
Seriate

GIOVANNI BETTOSCHI

03/10/2023
Trescore Balneario

PIERANGELA FINAZZI

03/10/2023
Romano di Lombardia

MADDALENA LONGO

03/10/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ADELE GAMBA

02/10/2023
Romano di Lombardia

GIUSEPPINA FRATUS

02/10/2023
Cassinone di Bagnatica

NICOLA CAPOZZI

01/10/2023
Covo

GIANNI VEZZOLI

30/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia

GIOVANNA ZAMBELLI

30/09/2023
Cenate Sotto

SERGIO GIANFIORI

28/09/2023
Bergamo

LUCIA BONAITA

27/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia

DONATELLA NOZZA

27/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ANTONIO CARENA (Calzolaio)

25/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia

SOFIA GASPARI

25/09/2023
Chiuduno

BARBARA CAPELLETTI (ALBINA)

24/09/2023
Covo

GIUSEPPE GUERINI (BEPPE)

23/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia – Martinengo

ANDREINA SANTINI

22/09/2023
Luzzana

SARA VERGANO

22/09/2023
Gorlago

FRANCO CAPITOLI

18/09/2023
Seriate

GIOVANNI BORDEGARI

18/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ANGELO MAGNANTE

18/09/2023
Trescore Balneario

ROSA EFFENDI

15/09/2023
Cassinone di Seriate

ALFREDO AGOSTINO

11/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ROSA MOLERI

11/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia – Bariano

GIAN EMILIO AZZOLIN

08/09/2023
Cassinone di seriate

ALDO MARTINELLI

05/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia

LEONE CASSIA

04/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia

RANIERO GIAVARINI

04/09/2023
Ghisalba

EMILIO POLONI

30/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

GIUSEPPE ENDRIZZI

30/08/2023
Trescore Balneario – Casazza

LUIGINA NATALI

29/08/2023
Morengo

FRANCO NOCI

27/08/2023
Covo

FRANCESCA COLOMBO

27/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ANGELINA ACETI

26/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ANGELO PIAVANI

24/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

PAOLINA PIAVANI

24/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

SILVIA CATTANEO

22/08/2023
Bergamo

EUGENIO CERIBELLI (GENIO)

22/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

GIOVANNA COLLEONI (GIANNA)

20/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

MELINA PRESTI

20/08/2023
Torre Boldone

IRENE ANATOLIA CARAMENTI

15/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

PIERLUIGI CARACCHI (PIGI)

15/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

SOFIA GENTILINI

13/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

MARIA VISCOMI

12/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

CAROLA EMILIA GIBELLINI

09/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

GIUSEPPINA PINETTI

08/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ALFREDO CORNALI

08/08/2023
Fontanella

DARIO BARZIZZA

07/08/2023
Seriate

GIACOMO CHIAPPARINI

07/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

BATTISTA DE PONTI (RAFFAELE)

07/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

LAURA LOCATELLI

03/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

GRAZIA ALMA CAFFI

02/08/2023
Seriate

GIANFRANCO ALESSANDRINI

18/7/2024
romano

ANNA MARGOSIO

18/7/2024
Seriate

FAUSTINO LAMERA

17/7/2024
Romano di L.dia

TERESA COSTANTINI

17/7/2024
calcinate

GIUSEPPE LAMERA

16/7/2024
romano

CARLO ALIMONTI

16/7/2024
romano

AMALIA FABBRICATORE

14/7/2024
Trescore B.rio

ROSA TOSONI

14/7/2024
Romano di L.dia

ANGELO BERZI

13/7/2024
Seriate

FIORELLA COSTANTINI

12/7/2024
CALCINATE

MARIA PIZZOCHERI

10/7/2024
Romano di L.dia

ANGELO LAMERA

10/7/2024
Romano di L.dia

ANTONIO MOMBRINI

9/7/2024
Romano di L.dia

ANTONIO CARMINATI

6/7/2024
Romano di L.dia-Covo

CHIARA CORBETTA

6/7/2024
Bergamo – Romano di L.dia

PAOLA BIANCHI

4/7/2024
Romano di L.dia

DIEGO GRANATA

4/7/2024
Calcinate

ATTILIO ALCAINI

3/7/2024
Romano di L.dia

RITA ALBORGHETTI

3/7/2024
Torre Boldone

ROSA ANNA OLDRATI

2/7/2024
Trescore Balneario

MARIA (FRANCA) LANDRE

1/7/2024
Romano di L.dia

NATALE PESCALI

30/06/2024
Romano di L.dia

TERESINA GANDOSSI

30/06/2024
Romano di L.dia

MARIA FALCHETTI

28/06/2024
Cortenuova

ELSA RIVOLA

28/06/2024
Bagnatica

ANNA CARMINATI

27/06/2024
covo

MATTIA ACETTI

26/06/2024
Romano di L.dia

PIETRO SIDONI

24/06/2024
chiuduno

ROSA MANENTI

21/06/2024
gorlago

PEZZOTTA ANTONIA

21/06/2024
Romano di L.dia

FRANCA CARMINATI

19/06/2024
Romano di L.dia

SILVIA TOGNI

18/06/2024
Romano di L.dia

FRANCESCO STRADA

18/06/2024
Romano di L.dia

MARIA CIPOLLA

16/06/2024
Romano di L.dia

BORTOLO MARELLA

15/06/2024
Telgate

TERESA AGAZZI (La Fornèra)

14/06/2024
romano

ELVIRA FONTANESI

11/06/2024
Vigano San Martino

PIERINA SEGHEZZI

11/06/2024
romano

FIORENZO FRANZONI

10/06/2024
COVO

ANGELA VEZZOLI

9/06/2024
romano di lombardia

LUCIA SECHI

6/06/2024
Trescore B.rio – Monasterolo del Castello

GIOVANNI ZINESI

4/06/2024
Chiuduno

CAMILLO VITALI

2/06/2024
piangaiano

AMALIA CORTESI

2/06/2024
Cortenuova

SUOR ENRICA LOCATELLI

1/06/2024
Cenate Sotto

NUNZIA SIGNORELLI

31/05/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

ANTONIO MORETTI

30/05/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

MARIA ROIBAN

29/05/2024
ROMANO DI L.DIA

MARIA BACCARI

29/05/2024
CORTENUOVA

BENEDETTO SUARDI

27/05/2024
Romano di Lombardia

FRANCO BOTTARELLI

27/05/2024
covo

OTTORINO VAILATI

26/05/2024
fontanella

MARIO FERRI

25/05/2024
Romano di Lombardia

CARMEN DANIELA ANDREI

24/05/2024
Trescore Balneario

MARIA BONETTI

22/05/2024
Trescore Balneario

MARINELLA ZETTI

20/05/2024
Romano di Lombardia

CAROLINA ELITROPI

20/05/2024
Seriate

LUIGI PIZZETTI

20/05/2024
Romano di L.dia

LUCIA TIRABOSCHI

20/05/2024
Barbata

RODOLFO RONCHI

17/05/2024
Bergamo

ANNA FERRU

16/05/2024
Romano di Lombardia

PALMIRA GUSSETTI (GINA)

15/05/2024
Romano di Lombardia

ARNALDO GRASSI

14/05/2024
Covo

SEVERINO GRASSI

13/05/2024
Romano di Lombardia

SERAFINA SIDONI

13/05/2024
chiuduno

Suor BERNARDETTA ALLIERI

11/05/2024
Cenate Sotto

SONIA CASSERA

10/05/2024
Trescore Balneario

CATERINA BERGAMASCHI

9/05/2024
Brusaporto

EUGENIA LEONE AGOZZINO

10/05/2024
Romano di Lombardia

RITA BRINA

07/05/2024
romano di lombardia

PIETRO GRECHI

5/05/2024
romano di lombardia

COSTANTE BRAMBILLA

5/05/2024
covo

GIUSEPPE VAERINI

3/05/2024
trescore balneario

REGINA RIBONI

2/05/2024
CAMISANO

MARIO PALA

2/05/2024
Trescore Balneario

GIOVANNI FRIGE’

1/05/2024
Covo

GUIDO GUALANDRIS

1/05/2024
morengo

MARIA MOROTTI

30/04/2024
grumello del monte

TERESA BARDIZZA

29/04/2024
romano di lombardia

ANGELO TEODORI

27/04/2024
romano di lombardia

ANGELO ALCAINI

27/04/2024
romano di lombardia

MARISA BRAMBILLA

25/04/2024
romano di lombardia

ANGELO SUARDI

24/04/2024
romano di lombardia

GIULIANO CISLACCHI

24/04/2024
romano di lombardia

RACHELE CAPELLETTI

23/04/2024
romano di lombardia

ANGELO CAMERLENGO

22/04/2024
Covo

TARCISIO PANDOLFI

20/04/2024
Gorle (Celadina)

GRAZIA DELL’OLIO

20/04/2024
Romano di Lombardia

LUIGI GALDINI

19/04/2024
Cenate Sopra

ALBA MAFFESSANTI

15/04/2024
romano di lombardia

PIETRO BRIGNOLI

16/04/2024
spinone al lago

SANTINA SALA

14/04/2024
romano di lombardia

LUIGI GIBELLINI

14/04/2024
romano di lombardia

GIANNA MILESI

13/04/2024
seriate

GIUSEPPE PELIZZARI

12/04/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

MARIA PIANTINI

10/04/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

LUIGIA CASTAGNA (Rina)

8/04/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

PIETRO DEL BELLO

7/04/2024
CASAZZA

FRANCESCO FOGLIATA

2/04/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

DANTE FOGLIATA

29/03/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

GIORGIO ALESSANDRINI

28/03/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

DORINA VOLPI

27/03/2024
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

MIRELLA CARMINATI

26/03/2024
bergamo

FAITH ELIJAH

24/03/2024
Chiuduno

LUIGI PUSTERLA

24/03/2024
Romano di L.dia

IVAN NEMBRINI

21/03/2024
Montello

GIOVANNI FORLANI (VANNI)

20/03/2024
Ghisalba

RENATO RAINERI

19/03/2024
Bariano

ANNA PINNA

19/03/2024
Trescore B.rio

SANTO FORLANI (GINO)

10/03/2024
Romano di L.dia

GIACOMO PESENTI

10/03/2024
Romano di L.dia

FORTUNATO ANGELO BALDASSARI

6/03/2024
Chiuduno

CELESTE ZANOLI

4/03/2024
Romano di L.dia

GIUSEPPE NOZZA

2/03/2024
Romano di L.dia

GIOVANNI BRAMBILLA

29/02/2024
covo

BARBARA IMELI

29/02/2024
romano di lombardia

CESARE ASPERTI

27/02/2024
martinengo

SUOR MARIA GIOVANNA ALLIERI

28/02/2024
CENATE SOTTO

GUIDO BOMBARDIERI

26/02/2024
trescore balneario

GIAN CARLO TERZI

24/02/2024
Entratico

PIER PAOLO SALA

11/01/2024
Romano di L.dia

SILVIO ZAMBETTI

18/02/2024
Ranzanico

GIULIO BOSCHETTI

17/02/2024
Romano di Lombardia

GIANCARLO BIASSONI

16/02/2024
Romano di Lombardia

FAUSTO ZANARDINI

15/02/2024
cortenuova

MASSIMILIANO MACCALLI

12/02/2024
covo

EZILDA CARMINATI

11/02/2024
romano di lombardia

MARIAGABRIELLA TIRELLI

11/02/2024
romano di lombardia

GIAN FRANCO GIUSSANI

09/02/2024
romano di lombardia

CARLO COLOMBO

08/02/2024
romano di lombardia

FRANCESCO LANZINI

07/02/2024
romano di lombardia

PIETRO LUIGI LAMERA

05/02/2024
romano di lombardia

FRANCA MARTINELLI

04/02/2024
bergamo

ENRICO BRIGNOLI

04/02/2024
trescore balneario

MARIA BELOTTI FINAZZI

04/02/2024
trescore balneario

TERESA FACCHETTI

03/02/2024
romano di lombardia

VIRGINIA BUSETTI

01/02/2024
romano di lombardia – cortenuova

MARGHERITA SANGALLI

31/01/2024
romano di lombardia

MARIA TERESA PIANA

31/01/2024
romano di lombardia

MADDALENA ERUDITI

28/01/2024
romano di lombardia – covo

GINETTA COMETTI

27/01/2024
romano di lombardia

DANIELA ROSSONI

25/01/2024
romano di lombardia

ANTONIO CALVO

24/01/2024
romano di lombardia – scicli (rg)

GIAMPIETRO CREVENA

23/01/2024
romano di lombardia

MUHEDIN VESELI

22/01/2024
Romano di L.dia

ADELE MERLI

18/01/2024
Zandobbio

ERNESTINA VITALI

19/01/2024
Luzzana

GIUSEPPE LAMERA

17/01/2024
ROMANO DI L.DIA

DANILO TERZI

16/01/2024
Luzzana

ANGELA FACCHETTI

15/01/2024
martinengo

TERESA MARTINELLI

13/01/2024
Zandobbio

GIOVANNI BOMMARITO

13/01/2024
Calcinate

ROBERTO PIZZI

10/01/2024
Covo

GIANNINA LAMERA

10/01/2024
Romano di L.dia – Castel Gabbiano

MARGHERITA (RITA) ROSSI

07/01/2024
Covo

ALESSANDRA FORLANI

07/01/2024
Romano di L.dia

GIUSEPPA AGLIARDI (Pina)

05/01/2024
Romano di L.dia

BATTISTA VANONI

01/01/2024
Romano di L.dia

GRAZIO CARMELO ARGENTIERI

30/12/2023
Trescore Balneario-Viadanica

AGNESE GIAVARINI

30/12/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ANGELA DAGRADI

28/12/2023
Romano di Lombardia

MARIA BARCELLA

29/12/2023
Trescore Balneario

SILVIO AMENDOLA

23/12/2023
Trescore Balneario – Calcinate

ERCOLE SUARDI

22/12/2023
Seriate

MARIA MAGNI

23/12/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ANNA CATTANEO

22/12/2023
Trescore Balneario

ANDON KUMRIA

21/12/2023
Covo

GIOVANNA RECANATI

20/12/2023
Romano di Lombardia

PIERINO PESENTI

20/12/2023
Romano di Lombardia

STEFANO MALCHIODI

18/12/2023
Martinengo

MARIA CANTU’

19/12/2023
Antegnate

ANACLETO MOMBRINI

18/12/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ANNA CAPELLETTI

17/12/2023
Romano di Lombardia-Cortenuova

EROS BATTAGLINO

18/12/2023
Romano di Lombardia

GIANBATTISTA CASSINA

16/12/2023
Bergamo

ODINA MANZONI (PURISSIMA)

15/12/2023
trescore balneario

GIOVAN BATTISTA MANZONI

15/12/2023
Trescore Balneario – Pedrengo

RITA SALVALALIO

15/12/2023
covo

ANGELO ACETI

14/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

SUOR MARIA CARMELA CREMASCHI

14/12/2023
Cenate Sotto

GIUDITTA GIBELLINI RICUPERATI

11/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

ACETTI EMILIO

11/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

PIERINA PIAVANI

10/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

RENATO FRANZONI

9/12/2023
Romano di L.dia – Covo

SEBASTIANO PREMOLI

9/12/2023
Covo

ENZO PICCO

8/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

ANGELO TAORMINA

7/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

GIUSEPPE ROSSI

6/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

GIUSEPPINA BUSETTI

6/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

FRANCO SENZIANI

5/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

GIUSEPPE BASSI

3/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

GIUSEPPE PAIOCCHI

3/12/2023
Romano di L.dia

SUOR EUGENIA NODARI

1/12/2023
Calcinate

CLAUDIA GHILARDI

30/11/2023
TRESCORE BALNEARIO

ROBERTO MATANO

28/11/2023
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

ANGELINA VOLPI

28/11/2023
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

Suor ADELIA CARRARA

26/11/2023
CENATE SOTTO

ROBERTO BOCCELLATO

26/11/2023
SERIATE

Cavaliere Ufficiale LORENZO DELLA TORRE

22/11/2023
CASAZZA

CARLA CAVALLI

22/11/2023
CASAZZA

SANTINA SUARDI

22/11/2023
CASAZZA

FLORA XHEMALI

21/11/2023
MARTINENGO

LUCREZIA PEDONE (GRAZIA)

18/11/2023
COVO

SIMONETTA ROVETTA

16/11/2023
CHIUDUNO

GIUSEPPINA FUMAGALLI

15/11/2023
SERIATE

ISABELLA NICOLI

15/11/2023
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

ANGELO LONGHI

14/11/2023
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

PAOLINA TOGNI

13/11/2023
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

ROSA MORANDI

12/11/2023
SERIATE

MARIA AGNELLI

11/11/2023
BRUSAPORTO

GIUSEPPINA DE ANNA

10/11/2023
TRESCORE BALNEARIO

GIUSEPPE SUARDI

09/11/2023
TRESCORE BALNEARIO

GIUSEPPE D’AGOSTINO

06/11/2023
ROMANO DI L.DIA

GIOVANNA CARMINATI

04/11/2023
ROMANO DI L.DIA

VALENTINO BERTI

03/11/2023
ROMANO DI L.DIA

ANNA MARIA LAMERA

29/10/2023
ROMANO DI L.DIA

MARIA CARINA

28/10/2023
ROMANO DI L.DIA – CUMIGNANO SUL NAVIGLIO (CR)

GIUSEPPINA CUCCHI

27/10/2023
GHISALBA

MARIA LUCINI

27/10/2023
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

ELDA BARCELLA

26/10/2023
SERIATE

RINANGELA PAIOCCHI

25/10/2023
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

RENZO MINUTI

24/10/2023
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA

ADRIANA BRENO

15/10/2023
Seriate

MARIA ROSSI

15/10/2023
Trescore Balneario

PIERANGELA ZANI

10/10/2023
Covo

SUOR MERY BARCELLA

10/10/2023
Cenate Sotto

FABRIZIO SUARDI

08/10/2023
Romano di Lombardia

VINCENZO PARISI

08/10/2023
Seriate

MARIA LONGO

07/10/2023
Calcinate

ALESSANDRO ANGELONI

06/10/2023
Seriate

VALENTINO VECCHI

06/10/2023
Seriate

GIANNINA ZANCHI

05/10/2023
Celadina

ANNA MARIA BIGLIOLI (FELISINA)

04/10/2023
Romano di Lombardia

DARIO BOGNI

04/10/2023
Seriate

GIOVANNI BETTOSCHI

03/10/2023
Trescore Balneario

PIERANGELA FINAZZI

03/10/2023
Romano di Lombardia

MADDALENA LONGO

03/10/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ADELE GAMBA

02/10/2023
Romano di Lombardia

GIUSEPPINA FRATUS

02/10/2023
Cassinone di Bagnatica

NICOLA CAPOZZI

01/10/2023
Covo

GIANNI VEZZOLI

30/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia

GIOVANNA ZAMBELLI

30/09/2023
Cenate Sotto

SERGIO GIANFIORI

28/09/2023
Bergamo

LUCIA BONAITA

27/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia

DONATELLA NOZZA

27/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ANTONIO CARENA (Calzolaio)

25/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia

SOFIA GASPARI

25/09/2023
Chiuduno

BARBARA CAPELLETTI (ALBINA)

24/09/2023
Covo

GIUSEPPE GUERINI (BEPPE)

23/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia – Martinengo

ANDREINA SANTINI

22/09/2023
Luzzana

SARA VERGANO

22/09/2023
Gorlago

FRANCO CAPITOLI

18/09/2023
Seriate

GIOVANNI BORDEGARI

18/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ANGELO MAGNANTE

18/09/2023
Trescore Balneario

ROSA EFFENDI

15/09/2023
Cassinone di Seriate

ALFREDO AGOSTINO

11/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ROSA MOLERI

11/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia – Bariano

GIAN EMILIO AZZOLIN

08/09/2023
Cassinone di seriate

ALDO MARTINELLI

05/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia

LEONE CASSIA

04/09/2023
Romano di Lombardia

RANIERO GIAVARINI

04/09/2023
Ghisalba

EMILIO POLONI

30/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

GIUSEPPE ENDRIZZI

30/08/2023
Trescore Balneario – Casazza

LUIGINA NATALI

29/08/2023
Morengo

FRANCO NOCI

27/08/2023
Covo

FRANCESCA COLOMBO

27/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ANGELINA ACETI

26/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ANGELO PIAVANI

24/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

PAOLINA PIAVANI

24/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

SILVIA CATTANEO

22/08/2023
Bergamo

EUGENIO CERIBELLI (GENIO)

22/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

GIOVANNA COLLEONI (GIANNA)

20/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

MELINA PRESTI

20/08/2023
Torre Boldone

IRENE ANATOLIA CARAMENTI

15/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

PIERLUIGI CARACCHI (PIGI)

15/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

SOFIA GENTILINI

13/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

MARIA VISCOMI

12/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

CAROLA EMILIA GIBELLINI

09/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

GIUSEPPINA PINETTI

08/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

ALFREDO CORNALI

08/08/2023
Fontanella

DARIO BARZIZZA

07/08/2023
Seriate

GIACOMO CHIAPPARINI

07/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

BATTISTA DE PONTI (RAFFAELE)

07/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

LAURA LOCATELLI

03/08/2023
Romano di Lombardia

GRAZIA ALMA CAFFI

02/08/2023
Seriate